Standings

Updated Aug 23, 2021

TeamDivisionGames WinsLossesTiesPts. ScoredPts. AgainstPoints
WarriorsA1010027614420
TurtlesA1054126119511
Prairie DogsA104512172119
Los HombresB107330614014
PiratesB10461112678
PosseB10371512186
PanthersC106424017312
OutlawsC105512914010
LTC10281062024
MongrelsD107321813714
PredatorsD104601411568
StonecuttersD6141431113
ThunderD6141211263

%d bloggers like this: