Standings

Updated July 23, 2021

TeamDivisionGames WinsLossesTiesPts. ScoredPts. AgainstPoints
WarriorsA6601719812
Prairie DogsA6421631188
TurtlesA5231411304
Los HombresB6421881018
PiratesB633851556
PosseB505661310
PanthersC6421591048
OutlawsC64294788
LTC51464962
MongrelsD7431181308
StonecuttersD311125433
ThunderD20117181
PredatorsD606321380

%d bloggers like this: